AITEO FEDERATION CUP 2022 FIXTURES


ROUND OF 64 (MEN)

Bayelsa United Vs Osevan FC– Aba – (30/07/22) – 4pm

EFCC Vs Inexperienced Beret – Minna – 30/07/22 – 2pm

Enyimba Worldwide Vs Ijebu United – Benin – 30/07/22 – 2pm

Goals FC Vs Niger Tornadoes – Enugu – 30/07/22 – 2pm

Apex Crane Vs Doma United – Previous Parade Floor, Abuja – 30/07/22 – 2pm

ABS FC Vs Lobi Stars – Kaduna – 30/07/22 – 4pm

Nnewi United Vs Akure Metropolis Academy – Warri – 30/07/22 – 4pm

Insurance coverage Feeders Vs Dannaz FC – Ilorin – 30/07/22 – 2pm

Rangers Int’l Vs ABJ FC – FIFA Objective Venture – 31/07/22 – 4pm

JM Liberty Vs Heartland FC – Calabar – 30/07/22 – 4pm

FRSC FC Vs Adoration FC – Ilorin – 30/07/22 – 2pm

Rivers United Vs Dakkada FC – Owerri – 30/07/22 – 4pm

Sunshine Stars Vs Osun United – Ikenne – 31/07/22 – 4pm

Rovers FC Vs Gombe United – Makurdi – 30/07/22 – 4pm

Mailantarki FC Vs Cynosure FC – Makurdi – 30107/22 – 4pm

Saki United Vs Katsina United – Minna – 31/07/22 – 2pm

Remo Stars Vs Winner – Asaba – 30/07/22 – 4pm

Essien Ayi Vs Akwa United – Aba – 30/07/22 – 4pm

Mighty Jets Vs Kogi United – FIFA Objective Venture – 30/07/22 – 4pm

Kanta United Vs Kebbi United – Sokoto – 30/07/22 – 4pm

Plateau United Vs DMD FC – Gombe – 30/07/22 – 4pm

Housing Company Vs Jigawa Golden Stars – Minna – 30/07/22 – 4pm

Zamfara United Vs Gamji Eaglets – Jos – 30/07/22 – 2pm

Kano Pillars Vs Junior Niger Tornadoes – Kaduna – 30/07/22 – 4pm

Fulfill FC Vs Olukismet FC – Makurdi – 30/07/22 – 2pm

El-Kanemi Vs Kun Khalifat – Previous Parade Floor, Abuja – 30/07/22 – 4pm

Yobe Desert Stars Vs Kwara United – Ranch Bees Stadium – 30/07/22 – 4pm

Wikki Vacationers Vs Junior Pillars – Yobe – 31/07/22 – 4pm

Bendel Insurance coverage Vs Junior Katsina United – FIFA Objective Venture, Abuja – 30/07/22 – 2pm

Ottasolo FC Vs Abia Warriors – Warri – 31/07/22 – 2pm

Ekiti United Vs Sokoto United – Minna – 31/07/22 – 4pm

Eaglets FC Vs Nasarawa United – ABS Kaduna– 30/07/22 – 4pm

ROUND OF 32 (WOMEN)

Bayelsa Queens Vs Winner –  – 31/07/22 – 2pm

Courageous Coronary heart Women Vs Niger Amazons – Lokoja – 31/07/22 – 4pm

Abruka Queens Vs Paragon Soccer Academy – Benin Metropolis – 31/07/22 – 4pm

Abia Angels Vs Ekiti Queens – Asaba – 31/07/22 – 4pm

Naija Ratels Vs Rivers Angels – Enugu – 31/07/22 – 4pm

Imo Angels Vs Nasarawa Amazons – Ilorin – 31/07/22 – 2pm

Immaculate Queens Vs Maureen Madu FC – Benin Metropolis – 31/07/22 – 2pm

Salem Metropolis Vs Confluence Queens – Ilorin – 31/07/22 – 4pm

Gallant Queens Vs Honey Badgers – Space 3 Abuja – 31/07/22 – 2pm

Castmog FC Vs Delta Queenss – Ilorin – 30/07/22 – 4pm

Sunshine Queens Vs Heartland Queens – Warri – 31/07/22 – 4pm

Crystal Stars Vs Dannaz Women – Enugu – 31/07/22 – 4pm

Moje Queens Vs Osun Babes – Ekiti – 31/07/22 – 4pm

Pleasure FC Vs Royal Queens – Owerri – 31/07/22 – 2pm

Ibom Angels Vs Edo Queens – Owerri – 31/07/22 – 4pm

Awka Angels Vs FC Robo Queens – Warri – 1/08/22 – 4pm

Share



Source_link

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.